Compare Players

75
Michu
CAM
66 PAC
70 SHO
67 PAS
69 DRI
68 DEF
79 HEA
78
Michu
CAM
69 PAC
74 SHO
70 PAS
71 DRI
69 DEF
80 HEA
77
Michu
CF
67 PAC
72 SHO
69 PAS
70 DRI
68 DEF
79 HEA
80
Michu
ST
71 PAC
78 SHO
73 PAS
74 DRI
70 DEF
81 HEA
Base Stats
Rating 75787780
PS3 Price 515 23000 466 18712
Xbox Price 567 18875 450 10464
Height 190190190190
Work Rate Med | Med Med | Med Med | Med Med | Med
Skill Moves 3 3 3 3
Weak Foot 3 3 3 3
Total Stats 419433425447
Pace 66696771
Shooting 70747278
Passing 67706973
Dribbling 69717074
Defense 68696870
Heading 79807981
Physical
Acceleration 70747176
Agility 60636266
Balance 58616064
Jumping 65666567
Reactions 85918792
Sprint Speed 64676469
Stamina 71808080
Strength 76777678
Mental
Aggression 64696570
Positioning 84848484
Interceptions 59636064
Vision 77777777
Skill
Ball Control 74787781
Crossing 50535255
Curve 71807785
Dribbling 68727175
Finishing 73837987
Free Kicks 58666369
Heading 87898890
Long Passing 67717074
Long Shots 65747078
Marking 57615862
Penalties 59676470
Short Passing 76807984
Shot Power 77878492
Sliding Tackle 58585858
Standing Tackle 65706671
Volleys 66757279