Compare Players

80
Michu
ST
71 PAC
78 SHO
73 PAS
74 DRI
70 DEF
81 HEA
78
Michu
CAM
69 PAC
74 SHO
70 PAS
71 DRI
69 DEF
80 HEA
77
Michu
CF
67 PAC
72 SHO
69 PAS
70 DRI
68 DEF
79 HEA
75
Michu
CAM
66 PAC
70 SHO
67 PAS
69 DRI
68 DEF
79 HEA
Base Stats
Rating 80787775
PS3 Price 18712 23000 466 515
Xbox Price 10464 18875 450 567
Height 190190190190
Work Rate Med | Med Med | Med Med | Med Med | Med
Skill Moves 3 3 3 3
Weak Foot 3 3 3 3
Total Stats 447433425419
Pace 71696766
Shooting 78747270
Passing 73706967
Dribbling 74717069
Defense 70696868
Heading 81807979
Physical
Acceleration 76747170
Agility 66636260
Balance 64616058
Jumping 67666565
Reactions 92918785
Sprint Speed 69676464
Stamina 80808071
Strength 78777676
Mental
Aggression 70696564
Positioning 84848484
Interceptions 64636059
Vision 77777777
Skill
Ball Control 81787774
Crossing 55535250
Curve 85807771
Dribbling 75727168
Finishing 87837973
Free Kicks 69666358
Heading 90898887
Long Passing 74717067
Long Shots 78747065
Marking 62615857
Penalties 70676459
Short Passing 84807976
Shot Power 92878477
Sliding Tackle 58585858
Standing Tackle 71706665
Volleys 79757266